Srpska liga Vojvodina 2019/2020 2019/2020
Print
1. Kolo 17-08-2019 Železničar 2 : 0 Bratstvo
  17-08-2019 Radnički(SO) 2 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
  17-08-2019 Hajduk 2 : 1 Omladinac(NB)
  17-08-2019 Borac(S) 3 : 4 Bečej 1918
  17-08-2019 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Dunav
  17-08-2019 Radnički(ZR) 2 : 0 Dinamo 1945
  17-08-2019 Radnički(SM) 0 : 1 Vršac
  17-08-2019 1. Maj 1 : 2 Kozara

2. Kolo 24-08-2019 Bečej 1918 3 : 2 Radnički(ZR)
  24-08-2019 Hajduk 3 : 2 Bačka 1901
  24-08-2019 Omladinac(NB) 0 : 0 Bratstvo
  24-08-2019 Kozara 0 : 1 Železničar
  24-08-2019 Vršac 2 : 1 Radnički(SO)
  24-08-2019 Dinamo 1945 3 : 1 1. Maj
  25-08-2019 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 1 Borac(S)
  25-08-2019 Dunav 2 : 3 Radnički(SM)

3. Kolo 31-08-2019 Bratstvo 3 : 1 Kozara
  31-08-2019 Bačka 1901 1 : 0 Omladinac(NB)
  31-08-2019 Radnički(ZR) 1 : 1 Vojvodina 1928
  31-08-2019 Radnički(SM) 1 : 0 Hajduk
  31-08-2019 1. Maj 2 : 1 Bečej 1918
  31-08-2019 Radnički(SO) 3 : 0 Dunav
  01-09-2019 Borac(S) 2 : 1 Vršac
  01-09-2019 Železničar 1 : 0 Dinamo 1945

4. Kolo 07-09-2019 Bačka 1901 2 : 1 Radnički(SM)
  07-09-2019 Omladinac(NB) 0 : 0 Kozara
  07-09-2019 Vršac 1 : 1 Radnički(ZR)
  07-09-2019 Dinamo 1945 0 : 1 Bratstvo
  07-09-2019 Bečej 1918 1 : 2 Železničar
  07-09-2019 Hajduk 1 : 4 Radnički(SO)
  08-09-2019 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 3 1. Maj
  08-09-2019 Dunav 5 : 2 Borac(S)

5. Kolo 14-09-2019 Radnički(ZR) 2 : 0 Dunav
  14-09-2019 Kozara 0 : 0 Dinamo 1945
  14-09-2019 1. Maj 0 : 1 Vršac
  14-09-2019 Radnički(SM) 1 : 1 Omladinac(NB)
  14-09-2019 Radnički(SO) 2 : 2 Bačka 1901
  14-09-2019 Bratstvo 1 : 0 Bečej 1918
  15-09-2019 Železničar 1 : 0 Vojvodina 1928
  15-09-2019 Borac(S) 2 : 1 Hajduk

6. Kolo 21-09-2019 Vršac - : - Železničar
  21-09-2019 Radnički(SM) - : - Radnički(SO)
  21-09-2019 Omladinac(NB) - : - Dinamo 1945
  21-09-2019 Dunav - : - 1. Maj
  21-09-2019 Bečej 1918 - : - Kozara
  21-09-2019 Hajduk - : - Radnički(ZR)
  21-09-2019 Vojvodina 1928 - : - Bratstvo
  21-09-2019 Bačka 1901 - : - Borac(S)

7. Kolo 28-09-2019 1. Maj 1 : 0 Hajduk
  28-09-2019 Dinamo 1945 3 : 2 Bečej 1918
  28-09-2019 Radnički(SO) 0 : 0 Omladinac(NB)
  28-09-2019 Železničar 3 : 0 Dunav
  28-09-2019 Borac(S) 1 : 1 Radnički(SM)
  28-09-2019 Bratstvo 1 : 2 Vršac
  28-09-2019 Radnički(ZR) 0 : 1 Bačka 1901
  28-09-2019 Kozara 2 : 2 Vojvodina 1928

8. Kolo 05-10-2019 Radnički(SO) 2 : 0 Borac(S)
  05-10-2019 Omladinac(NB) 0 : 0 Bečej 1918
  05-10-2019 Hajduk 0 : 2 Železničar
  05-10-2019 Bačka 1901 2 : 0 1. Maj
  05-10-2019 Vršac 4 : 1 Kozara
  05-10-2019 Radnički(SM) 1 : 3 Radnički(ZR)
  06-10-2019 Dunav 0 : 4 Bratstvo
  06-10-2019 Vojvodina 1928 0 : 4 Dinamo 1945

9. Kolo 12-10-2019 Bečej 1918 - : - Vojvodina 1928
  12-10-2019 Bratstvo - : - Hajduk
  12-10-2019 Radnički(ZR) - : - Radnički(SO)
  12-10-2019 Kozara - : - Dunav
  12-10-2019 1. Maj - : - Radnički(SM)
  12-10-2019 Dinamo 1945 - : - Vršac
  13-10-2019 Železničar - : - Bačka 1901
  13-10-2019 Borac(S) - : - Omladinac(NB)